ASR CSMT EXPRESS - 11058

Train details
Train Type -
Source Station AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Destination Station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT)
Distance Covered 2044
Total no. of Stops 91
Travel Time -
Available Classes
Zone Swr
Runs on:
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
Fare information in INR ( Rs. )
Class Adult Child Senior Citizen (M) Senior Citizen (W) Tatkal

Route

# Station Day Distance Schedulde Arrival Schedulde Departure Halt
1 AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 1 0 SOURCE 08:30 -1
2 JANDIALA (JNL) 1 19 08:45 08:47 2
3 BEAS (BEAS) 1 42 09:08 09:10 2
4 KARTARPUR (KRE) 1 64 09:31 09:33 2
5 JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 1 79 10:05 10:10 5
6 JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 1 83 10:18 10:20 2
7 PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 1 100 10:33 10:35 2
8 GORAYA (GRY) 1 110 10:45 10:47 2
9 PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 1 122 10:58 11:00 2
10 LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 1 135 11:30 11:45 15
11 AHMADGARH (AHH) 1 161 12:23 12:25 2
12 MALERKOTLA (MET) 1 180 12:40 12:42 2
13 DHURI JN (DUI) 1 197 13:01 13:05 4
14 NABHA (NBA) 1 225 13:26 13:28 2
15 PATIALA (PTA) 1 250 13:50 13:53 3
16 RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 1 276 14:35 14:37 2
17 AMBALA CITY (UBC) 1 296 14:56 14:58 2
18 AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 1 303 15:20 15:50 30
19 SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 1 323 16:07 16:09 2
20 KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 1 345 16:30 16:32 2
21 NILOKHERI (NLKR) 1 362 16:44 16:46 2
22 TARAORI (TRR) 1 366 16:54 16:56 2
23 KARNAL (KUN) 1 378 17:08 17:10 2
24 GHARAUNDA (GRA) 1 396 17:25 17:27 2
25 PANIPAT JN (PNP) 1 412 17:51 17:53 2
26 SAMALKHA (SMK) 1 429 18:05 18:07 2
27 GANAUR (GNU) 1 441 18:18 18:20 2
28 SONIPAT (SNP) 1 457 18:39 18:41 2
29 RATHDHANA (RDDE) 1 468 18:51 18:53 2
30 NARELA (NUR) 1 475 19:01 19:03 2
31 NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) 1 492 19:23 19:25 2
32 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 1 498 19:47 19:49 2
33 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 1 502 20:20 20:45 25
34 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 1 509 21:01 21:03 2
35 FARIDABAD (FDB) 1 530 21:20 21:22 2
36 BALLABGARH (BVH) 1 538 21:43 21:45 2
37 PALWAL (PWL) 1 559 22:28 22:30 2
38 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 1 601 23:00 23:02 2
39 MATHURA JN (MTJ) 1 642 23:35 23:40 5
40 RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 2 692 00:21 00:23 2
41 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 2 696 00:35 00:40 5
42 DHAULPUR (DHO) 2 749 01:41 01:43 2
43 MORENA (MRA) 2 776 02:08 02:10 2
44 GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 2 815 02:55 03:00 5
45 DABRA (DBA) 2 857 03:35 03:37 2
46 SONAGIR (SOR) 2 876 03:58 04:00 2
47 DATIA (DAA) 2 887 04:15 04:17 2
48 JHANSI JN (JHS) 2 912 04:50 05:00 10
49 BABINA (BAB) 2 936 05:25 05:27 2
50 BASAI (BZY) 2 948 05:41 05:43 2
51 TALBAHAT (TBT) 2 961 05:58 06:00 2
52 LALITPUR (LAR) 2 1000 06:38 06:40 2
53 JAKHALAUN (JLN) 2 1017 07:00 07:02 2
54 DHAURA (DUA) 2 1028 07:10 07:12 2
55 BINA JN (BINA) 2 1063 08:50 08:55 5
56 MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 2 1080 09:13 09:14 1
57 GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 2 1109 09:35 09:36 1
58 GULABHGANJ (GLG) 2 1127 09:50 09:51 1
59 VIDISHA (BHS) 2 1148 10:08 10:10 2
60 SANCHI (SCI) 2 1157 10:20 10:21 1
61 BHOPAL JN (BPL) 2 1201 11:15 11:20 5
62 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 2 1207 11:32 11:34 2
63 MANDI DIP (MDDP) 2 1224 11:43 11:45 2
64 OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 2 1237 12:04 12:05 1
65 BUDNI (BNI) 2 1268 12:39 12:40 1
66 HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 2 1275 12:50 12:52 2
67 ITARSI JN (ET) 2 1293 13:25 13:30 5
68 BANAPURA (BPF) 2 1326 13:56 13:58 2
69 TIMARNI (TBN) 2 1354 14:18 14:19 1
70 HARDA (HD) 2 1368 14:33 14:35 2
71 KHIRKIYA (KKN) 2 1400 14:58 15:00 2
72 CHHANERA (CAER) 2 1431 15:24 15:26 2
73 TALVADYA (TLV) 2 1461 15:48 15:50 2
74 KHANDWA (KNW) 2 1476 16:40 16:45 5
75 NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 2 1519 17:18 17:20 2
76 BURHANPUR (BAU) 2 1545 17:43 17:45 2
77 RAVER (RV) 2 1565 17:58 18:00 2
78 NIMBHORA (NB) 2 1575 18:08 18:10 2
79 SAVDA (SAV) 2 1584 18:18 18:20 2
80 BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 2 1600 18:50 18:55 5
81 JALGAON JN (JL) 2 1624 19:18 19:20 2
82 PACHORA JN (PC) 2 1671 19:53 19:55 2
83 CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 2 1716 21:00 21:05 5
84 MANMAD JN (MMR) 2 1784 21:45 21:50 5
85 NASIK ROAD (NK) 2 1857 22:55 23:00 5
86 DEVLALI (DVL) 2 1862 23:08 23:10 2
87 IGATPURI (IGP) 3 1907 00:40 00:45 5
88 KALYAN JN (KYN) 3 1991 02:42 02:45 3
89 THANE (TNA) 3 2011 03:02 03:05 3
90 DADAR (DR) 3 2035 03:32 03:35 3
91 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) 3 2044 04:05 DEST -1
Copyright © 2019. All Rights Reserved by - iMaster India Private Limited | Knowledge Partner : FilingPoint.ComCompany Registration in Chennai
Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions