BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001

Train details
Train Type -
Source Station HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Destination Station NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Distance Covered 706
Total no. of Stops 10
Travel Time -
Available Classes AC CHAIR CA (CC),
Zone Swr
Runs on:
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
Fare information in INR ( Rs. )
Class Adult Child Senior Citizen (M) Senior Citizen (W) Tatkal
AC CHAIR CA (CC) - - - - -

Route

# Station Day Distance Schedulde Arrival Schedulde Departure Halt
1 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 1 0 SOURCE 15:00 -1
2 BHOPAL JN (BPL) 1 6 15:12 15:15 3
3 LALITPUR (LAR) 1 207 17:23 17:25 2
4 JHANSI JN (JHS) 1 296 18:35 18:40 5
5 GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 1 393 19:40 19:45 5
6 MORENA (MRA) 1 431 20:07 20:08 1
7 DHAULPUR (DHO) 1 459 20:35 20:36 1
8 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 1 511 21:10 21:15 5
9 MATHURA JN (MTJ) 1 565 21:49 21:50 1
10 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 1 706 23:30 DEST -1
Copyright © 2019. All Rights Reserved by - iMaster India Private Limited | Knowledge Partner : FilingPoint.ComCompany Registration in Chennai
Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions