GD SUSHASAN EXP - 11111

Train details
Train Type -
Source Station GWALIOR JN. (GWL)
Destination Station BALRAMPUR (BLP)
Distance Covered 956
Total no. of Stops 12
Travel Time -
Available Classes SECOND AC (2A), SLEEPER CLA (SL), THIRD AC (3A),
Zone Swr
Runs on:
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
Fare information in INR ( Rs. )
Class Adult Child Senior Citizen (M) Senior Citizen (W) Tatkal
SECOND AC (2A) - - - - -
SLEEPER CLA (SL) - - - - -
THIRD AC (3A) - - - - -

Route

# Station Day Distance Schedulde Arrival Schedulde Departure Halt
1 GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 1 0 SOURCE 13:05 -1
2 MORENA (MRA) 1 38 13:32 13:34 2
3 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 1 118 15:25 15:30 5
4 MATHURA JN (MTJ) 1 172 16:23 16:25 2
5 FARIDABAD (FDB) 1 285 18:10 18:12 2
6 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 1 306 19:00 19:10 10
7 GHAZIABAD (GZB) 1 333 20:07 20:10 3
8 MORADABAD (MB) 1 474 22:32 22:40 8
9 BAREILLY (BE) 2 565 00:13 00:15 2
10 LUCKNOW (LKO) 2 800 04:10 04:40 30
11 GONDA JN (GD) 2 917 07:40 08:00 20
12 BALRAMPUR (BLP) 2 956 09:00 DEST -1
Copyright © 2019. All Rights Reserved by - iMaster India Private Limited | Knowledge Partner : FilingPoint.ComCompany Registration in Chennai
Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions