GWL SUSHASAN EXP - 11112

Train details
Train Type -
Source Station BALRAMPUR (BLP)
Destination Station GWALIOR JN. (GWL)
Distance Covered 956
Total no. of Stops 12
Travel Time -
Available Classes THIRD AC (3A), SLEEPER CLA (SL),
Zone Swr
Runs on:
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
Fare information in INR ( Rs. )
Class Adult Child Senior Citizen (M) Senior Citizen (W) Tatkal
THIRD AC (3A) - - - - -
SLEEPER CLA (SL) - - - - -

Route

# Station Day Distance Schedulde Arrival Schedulde Departure Halt
1 BALRAMPUR (BLP) 1 0 SOURCE 11:55 -1
2 GONDA JN (GD) 1 39 12:45 13:05 20
3 LUCKNOW (LKO) 1 156 16:00 16:10 10
4 BAREILLY (BE) 1 391 19:52 19:55 3
5 MORADABAD (MB) 1 482 21:40 21:48 8
6 GHAZIABAD (GZB) 2 623 00:03 00:05 2
7 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 2 650 00:45 01:00 15
8 FARIDABAD (FDB) 2 671 01:17 01:19 2
9 MATHURA JN (MTJ) 2 783 02:58 03:00 2
10 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 2 837 03:45 03:50 5
11 MORENA (MRA) 2 917 05:12 05:14 2
12 GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 2 956 06:10 DEST -1
Copyright © 2019. All Rights Reserved by - iMaster India Private Limited | Knowledge Partner : FilingPoint.ComCompany Registration in Chennai
Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions