JBP-SVDK EXP - 11449

Train details
Train Type -
Source Station JABALPUR (JBP)
Destination Station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Distance Covered 1580
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time -
Available Classes THIRD AC (3A), SLEEPER CLA (SL), SECOND AC (2A),
Zone Swr
Runs on:
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
Fare information in INR ( Rs. )
Class Adult Child Senior Citizen (M) Senior Citizen (W) Tatkal
THIRD AC (3A) - - - - -
SLEEPER CLA (SL) - - - - -
SECOND AC (2A) - - - - -

Route

# Station Day Distance Schedulde Arrival Schedulde Departure Halt
1 JABALPUR (JBP) 1 0 SOURCE 06:30 -1
2 KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 1 91 07:55 08:00 5
3 DAMOH (DMO) 1 200 09:33 09:35 2
4 SAUGOR (SGO) 1 278 10:40 10:45 5
5 KHURAI (KYE) 1 331 11:30 11:32 2
6 MALKHERI (MAKR) 1 349 12:08 12:10 2
7 JHANSI JN (JHS) 1 500 14:45 14:55 10
8 KARARI (KRQ) 1 511 15:09 15:20 11
9 GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 1 597 16:20 16:25 5
10 MORENA (MRA) 1 636 16:52 16:54 2
11 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 1 715 18:25 18:30 5
12 MATHURA JN (MTJ) 1 769 19:55 20:00 5
13 FARIDABAD (FDB) 1 882 21:39 21:41 2
14 TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 1 892 21:53 21:55 2
15 OKHLA (OKA) 1 899 22:06 22:07 1
16 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 1 903 22:15 22:35 20
17 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 1 910 23:00 23:30 30
18 DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 1 914 23:43 23:45 2
19 SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 2 921 00:00 00:02 2
20 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 2 941 00:19 00:21 2
21 ROHTAK JN (ROK) 2 981 00:57 00:59 2
22 JIND JN (JIND) 2 1038 01:50 01:55 5
23 NARWANA JN (NRW) 2 1072 02:28 02:30 2
24 JAKHAL JN (JHL) 2 1110 04:00 04:05 5
25 SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA (SFMU) 2 1148 04:37 04:39 2
26 SANGRUR (SAG) 2 1160 05:03 05:05 2
27 DHURI JN (DUI) 2 1176 05:28 05:33 5
28 AHMADGARH (AHH) 2 1212 06:18 06:20 2
29 LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 2 1238 07:00 07:10 10
30 JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 2 1290 08:13 08:18 5
31 DASUYA (DZA) 2 1348 09:11 09:13 2
32 PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 2 1403 10:15 10:20 5
33 KATHUA (KTHU) 2 1426 10:58 11:00 2
34 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 2 1502 13:00 13:10 10
35 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 2 1556 14:05 14:10 5
36 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) 2 1580 15:20 DEST -1
Copyright © 2019. All Rights Reserved by - iMaster India Private Limited | Knowledge Partner : FilingPoint.ComCompany Registration in Chennai
Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions