MTJ KKDE EXPRESS - 11901

Train details
Train Type -
Source Station AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Destination Station KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Distance Covered 347
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time -
Available Classes AC CHAIR CA (CC), SECOND SEAT (2S),
Zone Swr
Runs on:
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
Fare information in INR ( Rs. )
Class Adult Child Senior Citizen (M) Senior Citizen (W) Tatkal
AC CHAIR CA (CC) - - - - -
SECOND SEAT (2S) - - - - -

Route

# Station Day Distance Schedulde Arrival Schedulde Departure Halt
1 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 1 0 SOURCE 05:50 -1
2 RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 1 4 06:01 06:03 2
3 DEEN DAYAL DHAM (DDDM) 1 31 06:34 06:35 1
4 MATHURA JN (MTJ) 1 53 06:55 06:57 2
5 CHATA (CHJ) 1 84 07:21 07:23 2
6 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 1 94 07:34 07:36 2
7 HODAL (HDL) 1 107 07:48 07:50 2
8 PALWAL (PWL) 1 136 08:28 08:30 2
9 ASAOTI (AST) 1 148 08:42 08:43 1
10 BALLABGARH (BVH) 1 158 08:53 08:54 1
11 FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) 1 162 09:00 09:01 1
12 FARIDABAD (FDB) 1 166 09:11 09:12 1
13 TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 1 176 09:22 09:23 1
14 OKHLA (OKA) 1 179 09:36 09:37 1
15 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 1 183 09:45 09:47 2
16 TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 1 188 09:56 09:57 1
17 SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) 1 189 10:01 10:02 1
18 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 1 190 10:20 10:40 20
19 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 1 194 11:04 11:06 2
20 SONIPAT (SNP) 1 235 11:43 11:45 2
21 SAMALKHA (SMK) 1 263 12:17 12:19 2
22 PANIPAT JN (PNP) 1 280 12:35 12:37 2
23 KARNAL (KUN) 1 314 13:30 13:32 2
24 NILOKHERI (NLKR) 1 330 14:09 14:10 1
25 KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 1 347 14:28 DEST -1
Copyright © 2019. All Rights Reserved by - iMaster India Private Limited | Knowledge Partner : FilingPoint.ComCompany Registration in Chennai
Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions