NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002

Train details
Train Type -
Source Station NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Destination Station HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Distance Covered 706
Total no. of Stops 10
Travel Time -
Available Classes AC CHAIR CA (CC),
Zone Swr
Runs on:
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
Fare information in INR ( Rs. )
Class Adult Child Senior Citizen (M) Senior Citizen (W) Tatkal
AC CHAIR CA (CC) - - - - -

Route

# Station Day Distance Schedulde Arrival Schedulde Departure Halt
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 1 0 SOURCE 06:00 -1
2 MATHURA JN (MTJ) 1 141 07:23 07:24 1
3 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 1 194 07:57 08:02 5
4 DHAULPUR (DHO) 1 247 08:42 08:43 1
5 MORENA (MRA) 1 274 09:02 09:03 1
6 GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 1 313 09:28 09:33 5
7 JHANSI JN (JHS) 1 410 10:45 10:50 5
8 LALITPUR (LAR) 1 499 11:41 11:42 1
9 BHOPAL JN (BPL) 1 700 13:55 14:00 5
10 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 1 706 14:25 DEST -1
Copyright © 2019. All Rights Reserved by - iMaster India Private Limited | Knowledge Partner : FilingPoint.ComCompany Registration in Chennai
Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions