SVDK-JBP EXP - 11450

Train details
Train Type -
Source Station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Destination Station JABALPUR (JBP)
Distance Covered 1580
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time -
Available Classes THIRD AC (3A), SLEEPER CLA (SL), SECOND AC (2A),
Zone Swr
Runs on:
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
Fare information in INR ( Rs. )
Class Adult Child Senior Citizen (M) Senior Citizen (W) Tatkal
THIRD AC (3A) - - - - -
SLEEPER CLA (SL) - - - - -
SECOND AC (2A) - - - - -

Route

# Station Day Distance Schedulde Arrival Schedulde Departure Halt
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) 1 0 SOURCE 21:55 -1
2 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 1 25 22:23 22:25 2
3 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 1 78 23:35 23:45 10
4 KATHUA (KTHU) 2 154 00:58 01:00 2
5 PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 2 177 01:33 01:38 5
6 DASUYA (DZA) 2 232 02:29 02:31 2
7 JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 2 290 03:45 03:50 5
8 LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 2 342 05:00 05:10 10
9 DHURI JN (DUI) 2 404 06:41 07:00 19
10 SANGRUR (SAG) 2 420 07:15 07:17 2
11 JAKHAL JN (JHL) 2 470 08:55 09:00 5
12 NARWANA JN (NRW) 2 509 09:34 09:36 2
13 JIND JN (JIND) 2 542 10:20 10:25 5
14 ROHTAK JN (ROK) 2 599 11:36 11:38 2
15 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 2 640 12:06 12:08 2
16 SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 2 659 12:38 12:40 2
17 DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 2 666 12:53 12:55 2
18 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 2 671 13:30 14:15 45
19 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 2 678 14:28 14:30 2
20 FARIDABAD (FDB) 2 699 14:56 14:58 2
21 MATHURA JN (MTJ) 2 811 17:02 17:07 5
22 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 2 865 18:12 18:17 5
23 MORENA (MRA) 2 945 19:30 19:32 2
24 GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 2 983 20:12 20:15 3
25 JHANSI JN (JHS) 2 1080 21:35 21:45 10
26 MALKHERI (MAKR) 3 1232 00:14 00:16 2
27 SAUGOR (SGO) 3 1302 01:15 01:20 5
28 DAMOH (DMO) 3 1380 02:25 02:30 5
29 KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 3 1489 05:40 05:45 5
30 JABALPUR (JBP) 3 1580 07:25 DEST -1
Copyright © 2019. All Rights Reserved by - iMaster India Private Limited | Knowledge Partner : FilingPoint.ComCompany Registration in Chennai
Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions