TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI - 12076

Train details
Train Type -
Source Station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Destination Station KOZHIKKODE (CLT)
Distance Covered 398
Total no. of Stops 12
Travel Time -
Available Classes AC CHAIR CA (CC), SECOND SEAT (2S),
Zone Swr
Runs on:
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
Fare information in INR ( Rs. )
Class Adult Child Senior Citizen (M) Senior Citizen (W) Tatkal
AC CHAIR CA (CC) - - - - -
SECOND SEAT (2S) - - - - -

Route

# Station Day Distance Schedulde Arrival Schedulde Departure Halt
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC) 1 0 SOURCE 06:00 -1
2 VARKALA (VAK) 1 41 06:34 06:35 1
3 KOLLAM JN (QLN) 1 64 06:58 07:00 2
4 KAYANKULAM (KYJ) 1 105 07:39 07:40 1
5 ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 1 149 08:13 08:15 2
6 CHERTHALA (SRTL) 1 172 08:34 08:35 1
7 ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 1 205 09:25 09:30 5
8 ALUVA (AWY) 1 225 09:49 09:50 1
9 THRISUR (TCR) 1 279 10:38 10:40 2
10 SHORANUR JN (SRR) 1 313 11:32 11:35 3
11 TIRUR (TIR) 1 357 12:09 12:10 1
12 KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 1 398 13:20 DEST -1
Copyright © 2019. All Rights Reserved by - iMaster India Private Limited | Knowledge Partner : FilingPoint.ComCompany Registration in Chennai
Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions